Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Ackermann, Johann DEDE Mach3 e.V. 02:03:01 Urkunde herunterladen
2 25 m Klein, Alexander DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 02:08:49 Urkunde herunterladen
3 3 m Rumdio, Michael DEDE KTT 01 02:15:41 Urkunde herunterladen
4 18 m Lapsien, Daniel DEDE Hardtseemafia Triathlon 02:17:38 Urkunde herunterladen
5 46 m Roth, Andreas DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 02:18:50 Urkunde herunterladen
6 42 m Kämpf, Volker DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:21:07 Urkunde herunterladen
7 52 m Fritsch, Jürgen DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 02:22:45 Urkunde herunterladen
8 60 m Grunewald, Ralf DEDE TVR 02:22:49 Urkunde herunterladen
9 5 m Miller, Patrick NLNL 02:24:36 Urkunde herunterladen
10 27 m Sikora , Robert DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 02:26:18 Urkunde herunterladen
11 31 m Höwer, Oliver DEDE 02:26:21 Urkunde herunterladen
12 2 w Jacobi, Birgit DEDE SC Poseidon Koblenz 02:26:59 Urkunde herunterladen
13 51 m Schneider, Thomas DEDE DJK Marienstatt 02:27:07 Urkunde herunterladen
14 38 m Giesen, Tobias DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:29:04 Urkunde herunterladen
15 36 m Eßer, Oliver A. DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:31:22 Urkunde herunterladen
16 59 w Geschwandtner, Isabella ATAT Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. 02:32:36 Urkunde herunterladen
17 55 m Göricke, Jens DEDE Thr33ky 02:33:00 Urkunde herunterladen
18 24 m Hanisch, Detlef DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 02:33:01 Urkunde herunterladen
19 6 w Stausberg, Kathrin DEDE EquipeRed/TV Bad Sobernheim 02:33:03 Urkunde herunterladen
20 35 m Königs, Ulrich DEDE MACH3 Köln 02:33:24 Urkunde herunterladen
21 47 m Kesche, Oliver DEDE Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. 02:33:50 Urkunde herunterladen
22 58 m Krnezic, Zdenko DEDE Mach3 Köln 02:34:51 Urkunde herunterladen
23 50 m Salomonsson, Thomas DKDK SSF Bonn 02:34:59 Urkunde herunterladen
24 19 m Gather, Thorsten DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 02:35:42 Urkunde herunterladen
25 12 m Böhm, Michael DEDE 02:37:32 Urkunde herunterladen
26 23 m Duparchy, Chistophe FRFR Saint-Gobain 02:38:17 Urkunde herunterladen
27 33 m Tscherwen, Cord DEDE KölnTriathlon e.V./ TV Rodenkirchen 02:39:08 Urkunde herunterladen
28 49 m Gunnemann, Philipp DEDE 02:41:10 Urkunde herunterladen
29 53 m Johnson, Randy USUS Equipe Red 02:41:17 Urkunde herunterladen
30 56 m Frank, Koch DEDE Isi Fitness 02:43:07 Urkunde herunterladen
31 16 m Prieß, Frank DEDE KölnTriathlon e.V. 02:43:17 Urkunde herunterladen
32 13 w Weiß, Jenny DEDE 02:46:13 Urkunde herunterladen
33 11 m Förster, Udo DEDE Camerone Edelhelfer 02:48:03 Urkunde herunterladen
34 10 m Schneider-Foitzik, Paul DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:49:04 Urkunde herunterladen
35 40 m Holecek, Jan DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:49:14 Urkunde herunterladen
36 30 m Behrens, Flipp DEDE Sportshop-Triathlon Team 02:50:27 Urkunde herunterladen
37 57 w Jakschis, Anke DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz / TEA 02:53:53 Urkunde herunterladen
38 17 w Gather, Andrea DEDE 02:54:38 Urkunde herunterladen
39 34 w Heller, Kirtsen DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 02:59:56 Urkunde herunterladen
40 48 w Lührs, Claudia DEDE 03:00:57 Urkunde herunterladen
41 32 w Stokvis-Rudolph, Petra DEDE 03:04:45 Urkunde herunterladen
42 7 w Lückerath, Evelin DEDE lt-run4fun.de 03:19:25 Urkunde herunterladen
43 8 m Landes, Jochen Rüdiger DEDE Nonstop Triathlon Köln e.V. 03:24:40 Urkunde herunterladen
44 41 w Holecek, Yvonne DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:28:51 Urkunde herunterladen